Penrith
4k
8th Oct

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
PosTimesNumbersParticipant - Full NameParticipant - Age Participant - GenderParticipant Details - ClubParticipant Details - School
115:2996Ewan Christie12Aged 12-14MaleGala Harriers 
216:17311Oliver Saxon13Aged 12-14MaleEden RunnersUllswater Community College
316:5674Harry Ewbank11Aged 10-11MaleEden RunnersKeswick School
417:07366Charlie Dinsdale10Aged 10-11MaleHowgill HarriersWarcop CE Primary
517:13187Martha Richards13Aged 12-14FemaleEden RunnersUllswater Community College
617:27340Greg Barnard-Mackenzie12Aged 12-14Male  
717:38147Georgia Bell11Aged 10-11FemaleBarrow StridersYarlside Academy
817:5497Ross Christie9Aged 8-9 MaleGala Harriers 
918:01189Joe Stout11Aged 10-11MaleEden RunnersLanswathby
1018:1391David Awde10 MaleEden RunnersCulgaith C of E School
1118:36368Ptolomy Evans8Aged 8-9 Male Morland
1218:42369Felicity Evans11Aged 10-11Female Morland
1318:53334Ella Martindale10Aged 10-11FemaleHelm HillSt Thomas
1419:01200Matthew Hetherington7under 7Male Hunterhall school
1519:02149Hollie Bousfield12Aged 12-14FemaleArragons Junior Tri ClubAppleby Grammar School
1619:04306Becca Stamper13Aged 12-14FemaleEden RunnersUllswater Community College
1719:06201Andrew Hetherington41 Male  
1819:07318Finley Ilett12Aged 12-14Male  
1919:1885Eva Karalius9Aged 8-9 FemaleWarrington A CBroomfields Junior School
2019:3389Aaron Smith9Aged 8-9 MaleHowgill Harriers 
2119:36188Zac Allison7under 7MaleHowgill HarriersKirkby Stephen Primary School
2219:58346Adam Borradaile9Aged 8-9 Male High Hesket
2319:59379Gus Campbell6under 7MaleHowgill HarriersKirkby Stephen
2420:0484Luca Holt-Stott8Aged 8-9 Male Hunterhall school
2520:12199Lucy Hetherington9Aged 8-9 Female Hunterhall school
2620:16367Isaac Robinson37 MaleHowgill HarriersKirkby Stephen
2720:39186Jamie Taylor13Aged 12-14Male Ullswater Community College
2820:43324Vicky Woof10Aged 10-11FemaleHowgill HarriersSedbergh Primary
2920:44321Sophie Cowin10Aged 10-11FemaleKendal ACSt Mary's , Kirkby Lonsdale
3020:45317Carys Ilett11Aged 10-11Female  
3121:09313Pippa Gaskell11Aged 10-11Female  
3221:3183Jack Holt-Stott11Aged 10-11Male Ullswater Community College
3321:42341Jessica Sanson10Aged 10-11FemaleHowgill HarriersKirkby Stephen Primary
3421:46184Jacob Sanders7under 7Male Beaconside Primary
3521:49312Faith Gaskell9Aged 8-9 Female  
3621:54305Annabelle Houghan10Aged 10-11FemaleEden RunnersLanswathby
3721:5779Morgan Glass13Aged 12-14Male  
3822:04355Keian McCombie8Aged 8-9 Male North Lakes
3922:08330Adam Relph7under 7Male Lowther Endowed
4022:16331Ann-Marie Tuloch39 Female  
4122:1673Tyla Crook14Aged 12-14FemaleHelm Hill Runners 
4222:19183Joseph Sanders9Aged 8-9 Male Beaconside Primary
4322:21338Minnie Rowley6under 7Female HunterHall
4422:30362Barnaby Parker7under 7Male Calthwaite
4522:31359Ian Parker41 Male  
4622:42148Eve Bousfield10Aged 10-11FemaleArragons Junior Tri ClubAppleby Primary School
4722:45354Rosie Johnston10Aged 10-11Female Appleby Primary
4823:19352Evie-Rose Suson10Aged 10-11Female Beaconside
4923:19345Max Fraser9Aged 8-9 Male Hunterhall
5023:31322Jack Cowin7under 7Male St Mary's , Kirkby Lonsdale
5123:36316Thea Ilett8Aged 8-9 Female Culgaith C of E School
5223:37320Lucy Cowin7under 7Female St Mary's , Kirkby Lonsdale
5323:45332Simon Martindale51 Male  
5424:04:00309Isobel Davies7under 7Female Beaconside Primary
5524:04:00310Nick Davies40 Male  
5624:14:00342Isabel Sanson8Aged 8-9 FemaleHowgill HarriersKirkby Stephen Primary
5724:14:00323Abbi Woof15 FemaleHowgill HarriersSettlebeck
5824:19:00351Saphia Suson7under 7Female Beaconside
5924:35:00145Joshua Burney7under 7Male Heron Hill School
6024:35:00357Harry Fisher6under 7Male Brunswick
6124:35:00356Ben Fisher39 Male  
6224:49:0094Esme Brien8Aged 8-9 FemaleEvenwood Road Runners 
6324:49:0095Kirsty Brien42 FemaleEvenwood Road Runners 
6425:01:00339Fergal Rowley8Aged 8-9 Male HunterHall
6525:08:00319Jennifer Davidson12Aged 12-14Female Ullswater Community College
6625:14:00314Harriet Adamson9Aged 8-9 FemaleEden RunnersLowther Endowed
6725:18:00336Woden Shaw7under 7Male Pattervale
6825:18:0087Kathryn Metcalfe43 Female  
6925:20:0092Alissa Boyd7under 7Female  
7025:20:0093Emma Boyd41 Female  
7125:25:00142Josh Shaw10Aged 10-11Male  
7225:25:00144Daniel Burney44 Male  
7325:30:00198Gabriel Newby5under 7MaleHowgill HarriersBolton Primary School
7425:33:00364Charlotte Harnwell11Aged 10-11FemaleEden RunnersHunterhall
7525:35:00315Oliver Adamson5under 7Male Lowther Endowed
7625:44:0081Charlie Hall7under 7Male Culgaith C of E School
7726:11:00196Charlotte Cole13Aged 12-14FemaleWigan HarriersSt Peter's Catholic High School
7826:14:00141Lisa Shaw38 Female  
7926:29:00328Isabella Wilkin7under 7Female Cartmel Primary School
8026:49:00140Annie Millburn7under 7Female Hunterhall school
8127:01:00360Sienna Parker9Aged 8-9 Female Calthwaite
8227:28:00197Samantha Griffin38 Female  
8327:45:00337Molly Shaw9Aged 8-9 Female Pattervale
8427:45:00335Jen Shaw43 Female  
8527:48:00382Thomas Fallows9Aged 8-9 Male Beaconside
8627:54:0075Alison George49 Male  
8727:54:0080Sarah Glass40 Female  
8828:24:00329Fenella Scales7under 7Female Grange CE Primary School
8928:41:00326Harry Wilkin6under 7Male Cartmel Primary School
9028:41:00327Amy Wilkin41 Female  
9128:57:00347Holly Borradaile11Aged 10-11Female Qegs
9229:01:00372Scarlett Turnbull10Aged 10-11Female Plumpton
9329:28:00343Kathryn Sanson6under 7FemaleHowgill HarriersKirkby Stephen Primary
9429:40:00304Olivia Moffat11Aged 10-11Female Brough Primary School
9530:29:00348Fergus Manson3under 7Male Hunterhall
9630:29:00350Charlotte Manson39 Female  
9731:44:00374William Donald7under 7Male Calthwaite
9831:44:00373Jemma Donald36 Female  
9932:12:00344D Minnett57    
10032:38:0098Alicia Crawford10Aged 10-11FemaleHelm Hill Runners 
10133:59:00195Courtney Hall8Aged 8-9 Female Appleby Primary School
10233:59:00190Kenzie Hall4under 7Male Kirkby Stephen Primary School
10333:59:00192Rikki Hall29 Male  
10436:08:0099Freddie Crawford7under 7MaleHelm Hill Runners 
10536:28:0077Lennon Glass9Aged 8-9 Male  
10636:28:0078Michael Glass54 Male  
10737:49:00380Rose Fallows7under 7Female Beaconside
10837:49:00381Lucy Fallows6under 7Female Beaconside
10940:02:00303Isaac Dobson4under 7Male Brough Primary School
11041:21:00193Christine Hall56 Female  
11141:21:00194Shona Hall26 Female  
11241:44:0082Isabella Hall6under 7Female Culgaith C of E School
11342:19:00361India Parker4under 7Female Calthwaite
11443:21:00375Maxwell Donald4under 7Male  
11543:21:00358Nicola Parker41 Female  
PosTimesNumbersParticipant - Full NameParticipant - Age Participant - GenderParticipant Details - ClubParticipant Details - School
PosTimesNumbersParticipant - Full NameParticipant - Age Participant - GenderParticipant Details - ClubParticipant Details - School
  90Sophie Ziejka10Aged 10-11Female Skelton School, Cumbria
  325Rosa Arnold11Aged 10-11FemaleCarlisle Junior TriNTS
  353Eva Hill10Aged 10-11Female Appleby Primary
  76Sandy George12Aged 12-14Male  
  146Holly Burney9Aged 8-9 Female Heron Hill School
  333Madeleine Martindale9Aged 8-9 Female St Thomas
  363Oliver Nicholson8Aged 8-9 Male Beaconside
  86Isobella Keenan7under 7Female Culgaith C of E School
  185Lucy Sanders5under 7Female Beaconside Primary
  307Maisie Awde6under 7Female Culgaith C of E School
  308Leah Walton7under 7FemaleHowgill Harriers 
  349George Manson4under 7Male Hunterhall
  365Matilda Harling7under 7Female Hunterhall
  370Maggie Rocky4under 7Female Hunterhall
  371Forest Rocky4under 7Male Hunterhall
  378Rafferty Antnobus5under 7Male Hunterhall
  72Robert Crawford41 MaleHowgill Harriers 
  88Kirsty Metherell32 Female  
  143Diane Burney42 Female  
  238Caron Fielding53 Female  
  376Craig Donald42 Male  
  377James Antnobus43 Male  

Created: 08/10/2017 22:06:12