Ultrafit
10
St Annes
20th March

  

1 999 Antony Ford M (001/032) Sale Harriers Manchester 00:51:48
2 1 Steve Littler M35 (001/031) Wesham Road Runners 00:52:44
3 925 Gary Pennington M40 (001/038) Preston Harriers 00:53:38
4 89 Gethin Butler M40 (002/038) Preston Harriers 00:53:45
5 967 Ian McBride M (002/032) Royton Road Runners 00:54:42
6 983 Mike Flatley M40 (003/038) Middleton Harriers 00:55:39
7 31 Charlie Pass M35 (002/031) Wesham Road Runners 00:55:45
8 141 Brendan McMillan M (003/032) Tyne + Wear Fire Service 00:55:59
9 855 Christian Prior M (004/032) Chester Triathlon Club 00:56:39
10 889 Nathan Kilcourse M (005/032) Salford Harriers + AC 00:57:00
11 872 Rob Affleck M35 (003/031) Preston Harriers 00:57:11
12 86 Alan Henderson M (006/032) Strathclyde Fire & Rescue 00:57:39
13 927 Andrew Stubbs M40 (004/038) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:57:49
14 879 Richard Balshaw M40 (005/038) Bingley Harriers + AC 00:57:54
15 913 Martyn Bell M40 (006/038) Horwich RMI Harriers 00:58:03
16 77 Shaun Moran M50 (001/041) Astley + Tyldesley RC 00:58:27
17 738 Lee Wilkinson M35 (004/031) Stockport Harriers 00:58:38
18 992 Paul Muller M50 (002/041) Horwich RMI Harriers 00:58:39
19 7 Greg Jones M (007/032) Wallasey AC 00:58:41
20 57 Chris Black M35 (005/031) Accrington Road Runners 00:58:44
21 114 Paul Archer M45 (001/040) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:07
22 922 Carl Price M50 (003/041) Swinton Running Club 00:59:12
23 552 Peter Cruse M45 (002/040) Lytham St Annes RR 00:59:14
24 903 Troy Watson M40 (007/038) Wesham Road Runners 00:59:24
25 993 Steve Nolan M50 (004/041) Burnden Road Runners 00:59:27
26 932 Anthony Barbat M50 (005/041) Wallasey AC 00:59:40
27 939 David Watson M40 (008/038) Preston Harriers 00:59:56
28 98 Karl Lee M (008/032) Wesham Road Runners 01:00:08
29 58 Edward Irving M55 (001/023) Ilkley Harriers 01:00:10
30 808 Paul Carroll M40 (009/038) Clydesdale Harriers 01:00:21
31 36 David Barker M50 (006/041) Preston Harriers 01:00:56
32 915 Eric Campbell M45 (003/040) Cheshire Fire Service 01:00:59
33 914 Sean McMyler M45 (004/040) Horwich RMI Harriers 01:01:06
34 88 Chris Wales M35 (006/031) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:01:09
35 128 Uber Cirelli M35 (007/031) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:01:27
36 944 Jason Barlow M40 (010/038) Wesham Road Runners 01:01:55
37 103 Steve Myerscough M35 (008/031) Wesham Road Runners 01:02:10
38 893 Russ Corsini M50 (007/041) Darwen Dashers 01:02:12
39 776 Nigel Watkin M50 (008/041) Easton Vets 01:02:31
40 91 Mark Iley M45 (005/040) Ilkley Harriers 01:02:34
41 895 Stephen Young M35 (009/031) Preston Harriers 01:02:37
42 941 Alan Hudson M60 (001/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:02:41
43 129 Alan Metcalfe M50 (009/041) Preston Harriers 01:02:44
44 850 Alan Hilton M40 (011/038) Astley + Tyldesley RC 01:02:46
45 832 Kevin Marsden M (009/032) Spectrum Striders 01:02:56
46 837 Thomas Howarth M (010/032) Lytham St Annes RR 01:03:01
47 137 Sue Samme F45 (001/022) Lytham St Annes RR 01:03:06
48 26 Caroline Betmead F35 (001/020) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:03:24
49 351 Wayne Roberts M45 (006/040) Spectrum Striders 01:03:26
50 16 Steve Coleman M45 (007/040) Astley + Tyldesley RC 01:03:28
51 852 Peter Chaffer M45 (008/040) Blaydon Harriers 01:03:32
52 75 Paul Marlow M45 (009/040) Liverpool Running Club 01:03:41
53 46 Phil Bailey M60 (002/022) Southport Waterloo 01:03:43
54 49 Jim Broomhead M (011/032) Nottingham Fire Service 01:03:49
55 974 Stephen Morran M55 (002/023) Northern Vets AC 01:03:53
56 975 Alan Mears M40 (012/038) [Unattached] 01:04:06
57 140 Tony Codling M45 (010/040) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:04:31
58 97 Gemma Unsworth F (001/021) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:04:35
59 133 David Cairns M45 (011/040) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:04:35
60 28 Darren Middleton M40 (013/038) Wigan Phoenix 01:04:36
61 11 Martin King M35 (010/031) Accrington Road Runners 01:04:38
62 835 Tracey Dutton F40 (001/026) Wigan Phoenix 01:04:41
63 942 Lee Barlow M35 (011/031) Wesham Road Runners 01:04:43
64 119 Andy Garside M40 (014/038) Humberside Fire & Rescue 01:04:44
65 20 Graham Webster M55 (003/023) Lytham St Annes RR 01:04:46
66 870 Michael Edge M50 (010/041) Wesham Road Runners 01:04:48
67 910 Alan Appleby M60 (003/022) Preston Harriers 01:04:48
68 435 Joanna Goorney F40 (002/026) Wesham Road Runners 01:04:51
69 765 Eric Ranicar M60 (004/022) Bolton United Harriers 01:04:54
70 50 Paul Tilley M55 (004/023) Nottingham Fire Service 01:04:59
71 490 Duncan Carter M40 (015/038) [Unattached] 01:05:14
72 101 David Atkinson M50 (011/041) Northern Vets AC 01:05:32
73 120 Mark Lawson M35 (012/031) Humberside Fire & Rescue 01:05:37
74 767 Mervyn Ward M55 (005/023) Warrington AC 01:05:49
75 380 Hadrian Knight M35 (013/031) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:05:55
76 871 Ian O'Boyle M40 (016/038) Tyne + Wear Fire Service 01:06:06
77 25 George Kennedy M50 (012/041) Wesham Road Runners 01:06:17
78 771 Stephen Kellett M55 (006/023) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:06:18
79 912 Caroline Wheelhouse F50 (001/017) Doncaster AC 01:06:20
80 907 Alan Clarkson M50 (013/041) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:06:44
81 924 Steve Hill M35 (014/031) Liverpool Running Club 01:06:51
82 875 Richard Wilson M35 (015/031) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:07:39
83 966 Neil Chapman M55 (007/023) Ilkley Harriers 01:07:40
84 965 John Foulds M50 (014/041) Astley + Tyldesley RC 01:07:51
85 19 Stuart Woodward M (012/032) [Unattached] 01:07:55
86 22 Terence Hyland M55 (008/023) Huddersfield Road Runners 01:07:59
87 125 Caroline Jones F35 (002/020) Spectrum Striders 01:07:59
88 130 John Higgins M55 (009/023) Royton Road Runners 01:08:14
89 880 Gary Taylor M45 (012/040) Darwen Dashers 01:08:20
90 810 Caroline Hemming F40 (003/026) Spectrum Striders 01:08:24
91 381 Andrew G. Schofield M40 (017/038) Royton Road Runners 01:08:31
92 47 Richard Oakley M55 (010/023) Red Rose Road Runners 01:08:40
93 933 Brian Cumpsty M40 (018/038) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:08:47
94 64 Paul Calverley M45 (013/040) Accrington Road Runners 01:08:56
95 138 Shane Cliff M45 (014/040) Red Rose Road Runners 01:08:59
96 108 Andrew Nightingale M35 (016/031) Wigan Phoenix 01:09:01
97 82 Rodger McEleney M50 (015/041) Strathclyde Fire & Rescue 01:09:05
98 112 John Murray M65 (001/011) [Unattached] 01:09:15
99 12 Dianne Mcvey F (002/021) [Unattached] 01:09:19
100 84 Gary Love M45 (015/040) Strathclyde Fire & Rescue 01:09:23
101 730 Stephen Mort M35 (017/031) Preston Harriers 01:09:25
102 9 Nick Murphy M45 (016/040) Darwen Dashers 01:09:27
103 799 Graham Cooper M40 (019/038) Oldham + Royton Harriers 01:09:28
104 14 Allan McCormick M (013/032) [Unattached] 01:09:29
105 948 Melanie Koth F35 (003/020) Lytham St Annes RR 01:09:32
106 818 Peter Weatherhead M55 (011/023) Wirral AC 01:09:36
107 886 Emma Lund F (003/021) Wesham Road Runners 01:09:38
108 584 Simon Eaton M40 (020/038) Wesham Road Runners 01:09:50
109 816 Marina McCallum F35 (004/020) Clydesdale Harriers 01:09:53
110 744 Alan Brady M60 (005/022) [Unattached] 01:09:59
111 869 Carmel Sullivan F45 (002/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:10:04
112 131 Phil Jones M55 (012/023) Eryri Harriers 01:10:17
113 998 Mark Jordan M35 (018/031) [Unattached] 01:10:19
114 34 David Gibson M50 (016/041) [Unattached] 01:10:20
115 936 Michael Brennand M45 (017/040) Red Rose Road Runners 01:10:53
116 105 Michaela Dempsey F45 (003/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:11:01
117 770 Paul Beresford M50 (017/041) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:11:01
118 21 Adam Norse M (014/032) [Unattached] 01:11:09
119 121 Maurice Thorpe M50 (018/041) Humberside Fire & Rescue 01:11:10
120 3 Richard Lloyd M35 (019/031) [Unattached] 01:11:17
121 51 Stuart Kane M (015/032) GM Fire + Rescue Service 01:11:36
122 83 Owen McIntyre M50 (019/041) Strathclyde Fire & Rescue 01:11:38
123 106 Alan Taylor M40 (021/038) Wesham Road Runners 01:11:41
124 422 Helen Lawrenson F40 (004/026) Wesham Road Runners 01:11:42
125 885 Terry Bradshaw M50 (020/041) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:11:46
126 135 Stuart Higson M35 (020/031) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:11:51
127 107 Chris Nightingale M40 (022/038) Wigan Phoenix 01:12:29
128 74 Brian Wildman M45 (018/040) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:12:38
129 963 Alex Garrod MJ (001/002) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:12:39
130 73 Dave Earnshaw M55 (013/023) Red Rose Road Runners 01:12:47
131 395 Nigel Shepherd M50 (021/041) Wesham Road Runners 01:12:52
132 546 Chris Horner M35 (021/031) Garstang Running Club 01:12:54
133 990 Colin Rathbone M65 (002/011) Vale Royal AC 01:12:56
134 940 Ted Orrell M70 (001/009) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:12:58
135 81 Chris Moss M45 (019/040) Wesham Road Runners 01:13:06
136 822 Robin Long M45 (020/040) Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:13:09
137 843 Tim Warn M60 (006/022) Penny Lane Striders 01:13:22
138 70 Andrea Smith F40 (005/026) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:13:29
139 352 Glyn Williams M40 (023/038) Swinton Running Club 01:13:34
140 900 Robert Newman M65 (003/011) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:13:36
141 897 Simon Flood M40 (024/038) Preston Harriers 01:13:36
142 892 Debbie Kirkman F40 (006/026) Red Rose Road Runners 01:13:40
143 841 Michael Leck M60 (007/022) Lancaster + Morecambe AC 01:13:45
144 798 Lee Higginson M (016/032) [Unattached] 01:13:54
145 375 Robert Beattie M45 (021/040) [Unattached] 01:14:16
146 30 Graham Cunliffe M50 (022/041) Wesham Road Runners 01:14:22
147 139 David Metcalfe M (017/032) [Unattached] 01:14:42
148 93 Robert Smith M55 (014/023) Trawden AC 01:14:44
149 847 Mick Howard M45 (022/040) Spenborough & District AC 01:14:45
150 887 Derek Walton M65 (004/011) Altrincham + Dist. AC 01:15:23
151 348 Stu Smith M50 (023/041) Blackburn Road Runners 01:15:24
152 65 John Spooner M40 (025/038) Lancaster + Morecambe AC 01:15:33
153 127 Brandon Willoughby M50 (024/041) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:15:42
154 719 David Wall M35 (022/031) [Unattached] 01:15:43
155 746 Paul Taylor M (018/032) [Unattached] 01:15:44
156 833 Robert Petch M35 (023/031) [Unattached] 01:15:47
157 971 Nicola Unsworth F40 (007/026) Wesham Road Runners 01:15:48
158 43 Adam Brunskill M40 (026/038) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:15:50
159 44 Andrew Crook M40 (027/038) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:15:55
160 777 Kath Hoyer F50 (002/017) Wesham Road Runners 01:15:56
161 814 Alan Peers M70 (002/009) Spectrum Striders 01:16:00
162 884 Terence Robinson M60 (008/022) Northern Vets AC 01:16:03
163 840 John Crozier MJ (002/002) [Unattached] 01:16:23
164 383 C ButterworthCowell F40 (008/026) Darwen Dashers 01:16:32
165 819 Peter Wilkinson M60 (009/022) Northern Vets AC 01:16:33
166 2 Roy Stevens M55 (015/023) Lytham St Annes RR 01:16:35
167 124 Emma Murphy F (004/021) Swinton Running Club 01:16:36
168 891 John Riley M70 (003/009) Northern Vets AC 01:16:42
169 54 Peter Bartlett M60 (010/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:16:51
170 45 Peter Gibson M55 (016/023) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:16:54
171 979 Michael John Davies M45 (023/040) Tattenhall Runners 01:17:07
172 67 Craig Gregson M (019/032) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:17:09
173 71 Michael Chimejczuk M60 (011/022) Blackburn Road Runners 01:17:10
174 439 Eddy Little M40 (028/038) Preston Harriers 01:17:11
175 37 Malcolm Garratt M60 (012/022) [Unattached] 01:17:19
176 934 Roy Marsden M55 (017/023) [Unattached] 01:17:40
177 789 Steven Smith M50 (025/041) [Unattached] 01:17:53
178 55 Jenny Salt F35 (005/020) Wesham Road Runners 01:17:58
179 15 Laura Kirkham F (005/021) Riversway Road Runners 01:18:11
180 805 Daniel Jones M (020/032) Atherton Running Club 01:18:19
181 978 Steve Quarmby M45 (024/040) Lytham St Annes RR 01:18:34
182 931 Steven Slanley M40 (029/038) [Unattached] 01:18:35
183 60 Sadie McKeand F35 (006/020) Lancaster + Morecambe AC 01:18:39
184 739 Mark Preston M40 (030/038) [Unattached] 01:18:42
185 115 Laura Ashworth F35 (007/020) Lytham St Annes RR 01:18:46
186 78 Stephen Browne M45 (025/040) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:19:00
187 144 Gary Vernal M (021/032) Red Rose Road Runners 01:19:07
188 755 Warren Hamlin M (022/032) [Unattached] 01:19:09
189 76 Barry Allman M50 (026/041) Spectrum Striders 01:19:10
190 968 Robina Osbourne F (006/021) [Unattached] 01:19:13
191 881 Alistair Morris M50 (027/041) Wesham Road Runners 01:19:14
192 66 Phil Toft M45 (026/040) [Unattached] 01:19:17
193 996 Julie Coupe F40 (009/026) Red Rose Road Runners 01:19:20
194 811 David Shelton M65 (005/011) Longwood Harriers AC 01:19:27
195 943 Tanya Ashworth F35 (008/020) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:19:52
196 56 Paul Basnett M40 (031/038) Astley + Tyldesley RC 01:19:53
197 68 Thomas Sheehy M45 (027/040) [Unattached] 01:19:56
198 118 Edward McCarthy M45 (028/040) [Unattached] 01:20:05
199 142 Peter Shields M60 (013/022) Ilkley Harriers 01:20:10
200 794 Ian Procter M (023/032) [Unattached] 01:20:15
201 745 Anne Fulton F50 (003/017) [Unattached] 01:20:34
202 384 Jenny Adams F60 (001/005) Northern Vets AC 01:20:35
203 95 Emma Essex-Crosby F (007/021) Preston Harriers 01:20:42
204 727 Garry Vernon M40 (032/038) FetchEveryone RC 01:20:45
205 956 Stephen Braithwaite M35 (024/031) [Unattached] 01:20:51
206 827 Craig Wilkinson M40 (033/038) [Unattached] 01:20:54
207 858 Brian Jones M45 (029/040) [Unattached] 01:20:59
208 842 Melissa McGuire F (008/021) [Unattached] 01:21:00
209 896 Catherine Fox F45 (004/022) Darwen Dashers 01:21:07
210 977 David Shorrock M60 (014/022) Darwen Dashers 01:21:08
211 902 Karen Atherton F45 (005/022) Darwen Dashers 01:21:17
212 782 K McKernan M60 (015/022) [Unattached] 01:21:22
213 793 Brigid Walsh F55 (001/006) Longwood Harriers AC 01:21:32
214 874 Louise Browne F35 (009/020) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:21:57
215 35 Georgina Apperley F40 (010/026) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:22:03
216 854 Iain Scott M50 (028/041) [Unattached] 01:22:06
217 821 Peter Ion M65 (006/011) Kendal AC 01:22:10
218 970 John Davies M50 (029/041) [Unattached] 01:22:15
219 38 Carol Douglass F65 (001/004) Red Rose Road Runners 01:22:31
220 862 David Young M60 (016/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:22:35
221 921 Carl Graham M70 (004/009) Helm Hill Runners 01:22:38
222 957 Simon Thompson M35 (025/031) [Unattached] 01:22:44
223 962 Dorothy Capstick F (009/021) Preston Harriers 01:22:45
224 806 Greg Ward M40 (034/038) Sandhurst Joggers 01:22:47
225 92 Deborah Ellison F (010/021) [Unattached] 01:22:56
226 901 Gary Mitchell M45 (030/040) Darwen Dashers 01:23:07
227 945 John Winters M75 (001/003) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:23:09
228 123 Michael Horton M (024/032) Swinton Running Club 01:23:12
229 33 George Flanagan M60 (017/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:23:20
230 732 Joanne Bingham F40 (011/026) Blackburn Road Runners 01:23:33
231 928 Leo Pyrah M (025/032) [Unattached] 01:23:34
232 111 Martin Foley M40 (035/038) Preston Harriers 01:23:40
233 736 Christopher Upton M50 (030/041) Saltaire Striders 01:23:41
234 18 Jonathan Thomas M50 (031/041) [Unattached] 01:23:42
235 87 Connie Hydes F40 (012/026) Strathclyde Fire & Rescue 01:23:52
236 96 Julie Graham F45 (006/022) Garstang Running Club 01:23:52
237 851 Michelle Broadley F40 (013/026) Halifax Harriers & AC 01:24:05
238 783 Paul Moss M50 (032/041) [Unattached] 01:24:11
239 390 Peter Blackledge M60 (018/022) Accrington Road Runners 01:24:14
240 80 Karen M. Munnelly F40 (014/026) Riversway Road Runners 01:24:26
241 981 Eden Parkinson M40 (036/038) [Unattached] 01:24:28
242 873 Gerard Johnson M55 (018/023) Darwen Dashers 01:24:29
243 820 Gareth Roberts M (026/032) Preston Harriers 01:24:32
244 720 Terry Lacy M45 (031/040) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:24:35
245 951 Jan Atkins F65 (002/004) Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:24:45
246 801 Julie Miller F (011/021) [Unattached] 01:24:47
247 930 Paula Mayoh F35 (010/020) [Unattached] 01:24:52
248 61 Stuart Wharrier M35 (026/031) [Unattached] 01:24:56
249 48 Percy Mayo M (027/032) [Unattached] 01:25:07
250 937 Jason Riley M35 (027/031) [Unattached] 01:25:11
251 318 Nick Rushton M45 (032/040) [Unattached] 01:25:13
252 99 Victoria Valovin F (012/021) [Unattached] 01:25:15
253 778 David Cowgill M65 (007/011) Holmfirth Harriers 01:25:16
254 923 Sharen Roberts F35 (011/020) Swinton Running Club 01:25:18
255 109 Stephen Wilkinson M55 (019/023) Wesham Road Runners 01:25:19
256 878 Philip McCullagh M50 (033/041) Chorley AC 01:25:33
257 986 Brian Nicholson M70 (005/009) Kendal AC 01:25:59
258 826 Dave Wakefield M35 (028/031) Preston Harriers 01:26:04
259 110 Paul McCallister M50 (034/041) Lytham St Annes RR 01:26:09
260 828 Dawn Green F50 (004/017) Swinton Running Club 01:26:13
261 757 Caroline Devaney F35 (012/020) Red Rose Road Runners 01:26:16
262 984 Katherine Wholey F (013/021) Lytham St Annes RR 01:26:26
263 812 Linda Brewis F55 (002/006) Longwood Harriers AC 01:26:37
264 740 Nigel McEwen M60 (019/022) [Unattached] 01:27:07
265 743 Sarah Hayes F50 (005/017) Northern Vets AC 01:27:25
266 780 Stephen Toth M50 (035/041) [Unattached] 01:27:50
267 41 Michael Briggs M50 (036/041) [Unattached] 01:28:06
268 734 Ian Squire M40 (037/038) Lytham St Annes RR 01:28:07
269 90 Christine Bamber F50 (006/017) Women's Running Network 01:28:09
270 809 Bill Murray M60 (020/022) Lancashire Police S&S AC 01:28:21
271 40 Chris Dillon M (028/032) [Unattached] 01:28:32
272 961 Marie Dewhurst F45 (007/022) Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:28:41
273 894 Stewart Irlam M45 (033/040) [Unattached] 01:28:42
274 59 Helen Boyer F35 (013/020) Preston Harriers 01:28:58
275 904 Elizabeth Whillcock F35 (014/020) [Unattached] 01:29:03
276 113 Jill Greenwood F45 (008/022) Women's Running Network 01:29:21
277 79 Jillian Coates F50 (007/017) Riversway Road Runners 01:29:27
278 764 Katinka Smith F40 (015/026) [Unattached] 01:29:28
279 42 Mike Walsh M75 (002/003) Wesham Road Runners 01:29:31
280 800 Graham Young M45 (034/040) Lytham St Annes RR 01:29:32
281 949 Steve Burgess M50 (037/041) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:29:38
282 991 Carole Williams F55 (003/006) Vale Royal AC 01:29:42
283 877 Peter Swift M35 (029/031) [Unattached] 01:29:58
284 935 Jenny Caton F (014/021) [Unattached] 01:30:07
285 859 Marc Taylor M (029/032) [Unattached] 01:30:07
286 960 Heather Hobson F35 (015/020) [Unattached] 01:30:15
287 13 David Spicer M65 (008/011) Northern Vets AC 01:30:20
288 883 Ann Roberts F50 (008/017) Doncaster AC 01:30:21
289 752 Ruth Williams F45 (009/022) [Unattached] 01:30:36
290 972 Judith Deakin F65 (003/004) Preston Harriers 01:30:42
291 772 Nina Green F45 (010/022) [Unattached] 01:30:56
292 824 Melanie Howarth F35 (016/020) Preston Harriers 01:30:58
293 23 Christine Miles F50 (009/017) Women's Running Network 01:31:02
294 749 Patrick Cleary M45 (035/040) [Unattached] 01:31:05
295 797 Kathryn Ryan F (015/021) Lymm Runners 01:31:20
296 756 Lorna Bowes F45 (011/022) Blackburn Road Runners 01:31:30
297 997 Michelle Houghton F40 (016/026) Blackburn Road Runners 01:31:31
298 10 Jenny St Romaine F40 (017/026) Halifax Harriers & AC 01:31:32
299 848 Amy Crossley F (016/021) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:31:39
300 775 Jackie Duers F45 (012/022) Southwell 01:31:41
301 876 Clare Lowery F45 (013/022) [Unattached] 01:31:45
302 853 Emma Blundell F (017/021) [Unattached] 01:31:46
303 905 Timothy Smith M (030/032) [Unattached] 01:32:05
304 17 Janet Thomas F45 (014/022) [Unattached] 01:32:30
305 136 Leo Loughrey M50 (038/041) Lancashire Fire + Rescue 01:33:01
306 947 Julie Sherwood F45 (015/022) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:33:29
307 946 Malcolm Sherwood M55 (020/023) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:33:29
308 908 David Gregory M65 (009/011) Manchester Harriers 01:33:39
309 866 Michael Hardisty M45 (036/040) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:34:12
310 898 Beverly Mackay F40 (018/026) Preston Harriers 01:34:17
311 938 Paula Plowman F45 (016/022) Red Rose Road Runners 01:34:19
312 617 Julia Patefield F40 (019/026) Garstang Running Club 01:34:35
313 126 Justin Humphrey M55 (021/023) [Unattached] 01:34:36
314 909 Malcolm Towler M65 (010/011) Northern Vets AC 01:34:57
315 863 Adam Pennington M35 (030/031) North Shields Poly AC 01:34:59
316 817 Janice Copeland F60 (002/005) Wesham Road Runners 01:35:00
317 926 Julia Woodhead F35 (017/020) [Unattached] 01:35:04
318 735 Ann Upton F50 (010/017) Saltaire Striders 01:35:11
319 62 Dave Jones M60 (021/022) Wesham Road Runners 01:35:33
320 6 Catherine Hodgetts F35 (018/020) Astley + Tyldesley RC 01:35:54
321 865 Kevin S. Fannon M45 (037/040) [Unattached] 01:36:13
322 868 Shelley Parkinson F50 (011/017) Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:36:24
323 899 Jo Carter F40 (020/026) [Unattached] 01:36:29
324 845 Kathryn Roberts F50 (012/017) [Unattached] 01:36:43
325 100 Jayne Parkinson F40 (021/026) Riversway Road Runners 01:36:52
326 964 Andrea Carter F40 (022/026) Riversway Road Runners 01:36:57
327 102 Elliot Bennett M (031/032) Wesham Road Runners 01:37:01
328 426 Simon Wilsden M (032/032) [Unattached] 01:37:03
329 753 Amanda Allen F45 (017/022) Wellingborough & District 01:38:08
330 372 Stephen Jarmin M45 (038/040) [Unattached] 01:38:23
331 813 Pauline Mills F60 (003/005) [Unattached] 01:38:35
332 839 Dorothy Hodgetts F50 (013/017) [Unattached] 01:38:35
333 728 Stephen Howard M50 (039/041) [Unattached] 01:39:06
334 829 Kieron Woodward M50 (040/041) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:39:13
335 976 Tom Hilton M60 (022/022) Chorley AC 01:39:22
336 117 Evelyn Elkington F70 (001/001) Lancaster + Morecambe AC 01:39:58
337 116 Bernard Elkington M70 (006/009) Red Rose Road Runners 01:39:58
338 929 Victoria Turnham F (018/021) Swinton Running Club 01:40:59
339 29 Mary Caswell F (019/021) [Unattached] 01:41:07
340 882 Bill Rigby M75 (003/003) Doncaster AC 01:41:34
341 122 Michael Webster M55 (022/023) St Helens + Sutton 01:43:33
342 867 Sue Wickham F50 (014/017) Preston Harriers 01:43:40
343 857 Geraldine Jordan F50 (015/017) [Unattached] 01:43:42
344 733 Pamela Leverton F65 (004/004) Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:43:51
345 856 Kevin O'Brien M70 (007/009) Penny Lane Striders 01:43:58
346 950 Chris Haggett M65 (011/011) [Unattached] 01:44:05
347 355 Gail Louise Hendra F45 (018/022) [Unattached] 01:44:10
348 358 David John Hendra M45 (039/040) [Unattached] 01:44:11
349 969 Anne Hewitt F60 (004/005) Spectrum Striders 01:44:20
350 825 Geoffrey Knowles M50 (041/041) Bolton United Harriers 01:45:01
351 890 Janine McNeill F40 (023/026) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:45:16
352 69 Stan Jackson M70 (008/009) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:45:31
353 849 Melanie Foster F40 (024/026) Thornton Cleveleys RC 01:45:43
354 792 Susan Campbell F55 (004/006) [Unattached] 01:46:13
355 32 Michael Hall M45 (040/040) [Unattached] 01:46:18
356 838 Lucy Ewing F (020/021) Swinton Running Club 01:46:37
357 834 Gaynor Clarke F (021/021) Swinton Running Club 01:48:48
358 954 Tony Fillingham M35 (031/031) Spectrum Striders 01:49:08
359 143 Helen Minshall F45 (019/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC 01:49:14
360 94 Les Hewitt M55 (023/023) Spectrum Striders 01:49:33
361 864 Jill Clark F40 (025/026) Running 4 Women 01:50:29
362 973 Hester De Wet F55 (005/006) [Unattached] 01:51:09
363 807 Janet Foran F45 (020/022) Sandhurst Joggers 01:51:11
364 85 Lisa Jayne Tomlinson F35 (019/020) Wesham Road Runners 01:51:44
365 823 Merinda Evans F45 (021/022) [Unattached] 01:51:58
366 795 Elaine Devine F55 (006/006) Stockport Harriers 01:51:59
367 790 Alison Mason F35 (020/020) [Unattached] 01:52:10
368 791 Elizabeth Mason F60 (005/005) [Unattached] 01:52:11
369 132 Rod Berry M70 (009/009) Great Langdale RC 02:00:30
370 52 Janice Pugh F50 (016/017) GM Fire + Rescue Service 02:04:08
371 53 Sandra Hutchinson F45 (022/022) GM Fire + Rescue Service 02:04:08
372 5 John Harris M40 (038/038) [Unattached] 02:14:45
373 4 Darlene Harris F50 (017/017) [Unattached] 02:18:19
374 888 Fiona Little F40 (026/026) [Unattached] 02:34:16